KikiBet

KikiBet

Kikibet brings slots, live dealer tables, instant games and a full sportsbook under one account. New players can take a layered welcome package across their first deposits, while regulars collect cashback, rakeback and weekly offers on the VIP ladder. Deposits start at £20 with cards, mobile wallets, Revolut, PayID, Bitcoin and USDT, payouts take up to two business days, and the site installs as a PWA on iOS and Android.

Claim Bonus
Games KikiBet
KikiBet — Payment Methods
Bitcoin
Bitcoin
Maestro
Maestro
MasterCard
MasterCard
Visa
Visa
Apple Pay
Apple Pay
Google Pay
Google Pay
Revolut
Revolut

KikiBet — Providers

Amigo Gaming
Amigo Gaming
Bgaming
Bgaming
Booming
Booming
Booongo
Booongo
Habanero
Habanero
Playson
Playson
PG Soft
PG Soft
Spribe
Spribe
Onlyplay
Onlyplay
RubyPlay
RubyPlay
Betsoft
Betsoft
Avatar UX
Avatar UX
TaDa Gaming
TaDa Gaming
Belatra
Belatra
Platipus
Platipus
Amusnet
Amusnet
Mascot Gaming
Mascot Gaming
Vivo Gaming
Vivo Gaming
Clawbuster
Clawbuster
Thunderkick
Thunderkick
Turbo Games
Turbo Games
Popiplay
Popiplay
Ka Gaming
Ka Gaming
InOut
InOut
True Labs
True Labs
DetailInformation
Established2025
OperatorGOTIKI LIMITADA
LicenceCuraçao
CurrenciesGBP, EUR, BTC, USDT
Game typesSlots, Table Games, Live Casino, Instant Games, Jackpots, Bonus Buy, Megaways
Game studios42 providers
Headline welcome offer100% up to £500 + 100 Free Spins
Minimum deposit£20
Minimum withdrawal£40
Withdrawal timeUp to 2 business days
Payout limits£1,000 per day, £4,000 per week, £10,000 per month
VIP levels25 across five tiers
SportsbookAvailable
Mobile accessPWA installable on iOS and Android

Kikibet Registration

  1. Open the sign up form and enter your name, email, mobile number, username and password.
  2. Confirm you are 18 or over and accept the terms.
  3. Click the link in the verification email.
  4. Log in, then complete KYC with a government ID before your first withdrawal.

Kikibet Login

  1. Select Login and enter your registered email and password.
  2. Approve the two-factor code if 2FA is switched on.
  3. Forgotten details can be reset by email.

Kikibet Bonuses

Our promotions cover five deposit bonuses, a live casino welcome route and a high roller option, plus ongoing cashback, rakeback and sports offers. Each deposit bonus must be activated before you fund your account, and cash winnings from the deposit bonuses are capped at ten times the bonus amount.

BonusOfferKey termsWageringValidity
Welcome 1st Deposit100% up to £500 + 100 Free SpinsMin £20; 50 spins per day on Disco Party (Bgaming); max bet £1; spin win cap £150x4015 days
Welcome 2nd Deposit80% up to £1,500 + 75 Free SpinsMin £20; spins on Blazing Rhino and Elvis Frog in Vegas (Bgaming); max bet £5; spin win cap £150x407 days
Welcome 3rd Deposit70% up to £2,000Min £20; no free spins; max bet £5x407 days
Welcome 4th Deposit60% up to £1,000 + 50 Free SpinsMin £20; spins on Majestic Wild Cash x9990 (Bgaming); max bet £5; spin win cap £150x407 days
Welcome 5th Deposit40% up to £1,000 + 75 Free SpinsMin £40; 25 spins on Bonanza Billion (Bgaming) plus 50 next day; max bet £5; spin win cap £150x407 days
1st Live Bonus100% up to £1,000Min £20; live casino only; max bet £5; alternative welcome routex157 days
High Roller Bonus125% up to £3,000 + 125 Free SpinsFirst deposit £500+; 50 spins on Disco Party plus 75 next day; max bet £10; spin win cap £500x407 days
CashbackUp to 15%Real money on lost deposits; rate by VIP level, 15% at Legend 5NoneOngoing
RakebackUp to 5%Part of every bet returned; rate by VIP levelNoneOngoing
Weekend Live Bonus25% up to £600Live casino play at weekends; all playersNot statedWeekends
Slot Midweek Bonus100 Free SpinsSelected slots midweek; all playersNot statedMidweek
1st Sport Bonus100% up to £200First sportsbook depositNot statedOngoing
2nd Sport Bonus100% up to £300Second sportsbook depositNot statedOngoing
3rd Sport Bonus50% up to £500Third sportsbook depositNot statedOngoing
Sport Reload Bonus50% up to £200Reload for existing sportsbook playersNot statedOngoing

How to Claim Bonuses

  1. Open Promotions or your profile and pick an offer.
  2. Click Activate so the bonus attaches to your next payment.
  3. Deposit at least the stated minimum.
  4. The bonus credits automatically, with free spins following the daily schedule in the terms.

VIP Programme

The ladder runs 25 levels across the Academy, Reserves, First Team, Captain and Legend tiers, climbed by wagering. Benefits include cashback up to 15%, rakeback up to 5%, level-up rewards in spins or cash, weekly bonuses, exclusive insights, a personal VIP manager and Wheels of Fortune at higher tiers. You can also skip ahead: deposit £1,000 within 7 days or £2,500 within 30 days for instant VIP status, or transfer status from another casino with a screenshot.

Games at Kikibet

The lobby covers slots, table games, live casino, instant games, jackpots, bonus buy titles and Megaways from 42 studios, including Bgaming, Playson, Amusnet, Fugaso, Belatra, Thunderkick, PGSoft and Iconic21. Each game runs at the RTP set by its studio, and instant play sits next to a Try for fun demo mode. Filters by provider, game type and theme sit alongside real-time jackpot totals and a big win feed.

Online Slots and Collections

CategoryPopular examples (provider)
Slots20 Burning Hot (Amusnet), Hot Chilli Bells and Wild Cash x9990 (Bgaming), Atomic Coins: RUNNING WINS (Fugaso), Victoria Wild West (True Labs), Blast the Bass (Belatra)
MegawaysAztec Magic Megaways, Lady Wolf Moon Megaways (Bgaming), Legend of Cleopatra Megaways (Playson)
Bonus BuyGold Rush with Johnny Cash, Alien Fruits 3, Elvis Frog TRUEWAYS (Bgaming), Clover Charm: Hit the Bonus (Playson)
JackpotsBig Wild Buffalo (Belatra), Aztec Clusters (Bgaming), Coin Strike XXL: Hold and Win (Playson), Electric Coins: ULTIMATE RUNNING WINS (Fugaso)
Instant GamesDragon's Crash, Aviamasters (Bgaming), Chicken Road 2.0 (Inout), Balloon Doggo (Turbo games), Gravity Plinko (Iconic21)
Live CasinoLive Roulette, Royal Roulette, Blackjack 360 Sunrise (Iconic21), Oracle Blaze, Prism Roulette (Absolute Live Gaming)

Popular and New Titles

Favourites include 3 Coin Volcanoes by Booongo, Big Wild Buffalo by Belatra, Disco Party and Elvis Frog in Vegas by Bgaming, Energy Joker: Hold and Win by Playson and 3 Tomb Keepers by TaDa Gaming. Fresh arrivals cover Train Heist Johnny Cash and Yokai from Bgaming, Pirate Fortune Tap from TaDa Gaming, 4 CARTS BONANZA: Trinity Series from Fugaso, 4 Scarab Coins: Hold and Win from Playson and Lucky Apple x1000 from Booongo.

Kikibet Payment Methods

Payments run in GBP, EUR, BTC or USDT, with a £20 floor on every deposit as set out in our Payment Policy. Log in, clear any email or KYC checks, open the Deposit section, activate a bonus if you want one, then choose a method and confirm. A quick deposit button handles repeat top-ups.

Deposit methodTypeMinimumSpeedFees
Visa, MasterCard, MaestroCards20 GBPInstantNo fees
Apple Pay, Google PayMobile wallets20 GBPInstantNo fees
RevolutE-wallet20 GBPInstantNo fees
PayIDBank transfer20 GBPInstantNo fees
Bitcoin, USDTCryptocurrency20 GBP equivalentInstantNo fees

Cashouts start at £40 and are capped at £1,000 per day, £4,000 per week and £10,000 per month.

Withdrawal methodTypeMinimumSpeed
Visa, MasterCardCards40 GBPUp to 2 business days
RevolutE-wallet40 GBPUp to 2 business days
PayIDBank transfer40 GBPUp to 2 business days
Bitcoin, USDTCryptocurrency40 GBP equivalentUp to 2 business days

Withdrawal Process

  1. Finish KYC with a valid government ID.
  2. Clear any wagering attached to an active bonus.
  3. Open the cashier and select the withdrawal section.
  4. Choose a payout method and enter £40 or more, within the daily, weekly and monthly caps.
  5. Confirm and allow up to 2 business days for review and transfer.

Betting at Kikibet

Kikibet runs a sportsbook alongside the casino. Single, combo and system bets run across traditional sports and a deep esports offering, supported by four sportsbook promotions from the 100% first deposit bonus to the 50% reload, while VIP rakeback returns a share of every bet you place.

FeatureDetails
Bet typesSingle, Combo, System
Top sportsSoccer, Basketball, Tennis, Ice Hockey, Table Tennis, American Football, Volleyball
Soccer leaguesEgypt 2. Division, Argentina Primera B Reserve, India Durand Cup, international friendlies
Tennis and table tennisATP Challenger, ITF Men and Women, Setka Cup, TT Elite Series, TTX Cup
EsportseSoccer (FIFA Club World Cup, La Liga, Premier League), eBasketball (NBA 1 min play), eTennis (Australian Open, Wimbledon, Roland Garros)
Not availableLive streaming, cash out, horse racing

Kikibet Mobile

There is no separate app to download: the site is fully responsive and installs as a PWA on iOS and Android from the browser. HTML5 keeps coverage near complete, with every new release and all popular titles playable on phone or tablet. Instant play, demo mode, the quick deposit button, provider filters and live chat all carry across.

Kikibet Support

Help is available around the clock via live chat in English, and by email for anything needing documents or a longer reply. The practical details sit inside the relevant pages and policies, with the most common questions answered below. Security rests on valid SSL encryption, optional 2FA and data handling that follows applicable law, as described in our Privacy Policy.

Channel or featureDetails
Live chat24/7
Emailsupport@plxdevices.co.uk
Support languageEnglish
KYC reviewUp to 2 business days
SecurityValid SSL (HTTPS)
Responsible gamblingSelf-exclusion available; support via BeGambleAware

Kikibet FAQ

What does the Kikibet welcome package include?

Five deposit bonuses totalling up to £6,000 with 300 free spins, plus a 100% up to £1,000 live casino alternative and a 125% up to £3,000 high roller option with 125 free spins.

How do I activate a bonus?

Pick the offer in Promotions or your profile, click Activate, then deposit the stated minimum — £20 for most offers, £40 for the fifth deposit and £500 for the high roller bonus.

What wagering applies to Kikibet bonuses?

Deposit bonuses carry x40 wagering, the live casino welcome bonus x15, and cashback and rakeback have none.

How much can I win from the free spins?

Spin winnings are capped at £150 on the deposit bonuses and £500 on the high roller bonus, with cashout on those bonuses limited to ten times the bonus amount.

How long does a withdrawal take?

Up to two business days once KYC is complete, with a £40 minimum and limits of £1,000 per day, £4,000 per week and £10,000 per month.

2026-10-13